Banner
Bookmark and Share

Hi , Guest
 

新公寓出售 New Condo Sales
邮区:D12
户型:3房1厅
楼层:N/A
价格:S$1,335,000

邮区:D23
户型:1房1厅
楼层:中层
价格:S$588,000

邮区:D03
户型:0房0厅
楼层:中层
价格:S$1,350,000

邮区:D14
户型:2房1厅
楼层:中层
价格:S$795,000


房贷计算器 Financial Calculator
类别 :
贷款总额(S$):
贷款年限(年):
贷款利息(%):
%
偿付额(S$):
完整版

便民服务 - 新加坡置业、移民 至尊VIP 一条龙服务
(16/Dec/2011)

爱豪世 新加坡置业、移民 至尊VIP 一条龙服务

新加坡银行开户、贷款VIP尊贵服务

特色:爱豪世与新加坡各大银行联手,为爱豪世用户提供贵宾银行一条龙服务-- VIP开户、申请贷款、审批处理。

          您人在国内,开户先行 --真正的的一站式贵宾优质服务。 (咨询电话: +65 65671186)

联系我们

(买房) + 办理新加坡长期居留准证(LTVP)一站式服务  (LTVP – Long Term Visit Pass) 

特色:爱豪世与新加坡房产发展商、各大房产经纪公司、中国最大的律师事务所合作推出买房-居留申请一条龙服务 -- 提供更多房源选择、更优法律程序处理。您已有新加坡房产的也可以联系我们噢。

          您可以在中国家门口得到专业的新加坡法律咨询与服务 -- 真正的一站式专业中国-新加坡移居服务。(咨询电话: +65 65671186)

一、申请条件 Eligibility

符合以下条件的访问者有资格在新加坡申请长达5年的长期访问准证,该准证到期可续签:Visitors are eligible to apply for a renewable Long Term Visit Pass of up to 5 years if they meet the following criteria:

1. 45周岁以上;45 years old and above;

2. 在新加坡拥有私人住宅且价值不少于50万新币,且符合以下任一项中的财务状况要求:Own a property / properties in Singapore worth at least S$500,000 (in total) for residential purposes and meet any one of the following financial requirements:

   i. 在新加坡银行有存款至少40万新币;或者 Have savings of at least S$400,000 parked in Singapore in any form of financial instruments based in Singapore; or

   ii. 新加坡本地月收入7000新币以上;或者 Show evidence of a monthly local income of at least S$7,000; or

   iii. 在新加坡银行的现有存款以及5年预计收入的总和达到至少40万新币。 Have a combined, savings and 5-year equivalent income of at least $400,000.

3. 身体健康; Must be in good health;

4. 必须持有新加坡医疗保险单;Have valid Medical Insurance in Singapore;

注:如为长期访问而续签准证,申请续签时也必须达到以上第1至4项的投资、经济及医疗要求。Note: For renewal of the Visit Pass for purpose of long term stay, the applicant is required to meet the same set of investment, financial and medical requirements as indicated in paragraph (1) to (4) above.

二、家庭成员申请长期访问准证 Accompanying Family Members

申请者的家属,包括配偶和子女(21岁以上或以下)都可随同一起申请。家庭成员的长期访问准证将依据主申请人的长期访问准证的发放情况发放。主申请人的长期访问准证一经取消,其所有家庭成员的长期访问准证将一并取消。 The applicant's family, comprising spouse and unmarried children (both minor and adult) will also be eligible to apply for Visit Pass for purpose of long term stay. For such applications, the issuance of the Visit Pass to the family members is tied to the grant of the Visit Pass to the main applicant. The cancellation of the main applicant's Visit Pass will result in the cancellation of the Visit Passes of all his/ her accompanying family members.

三、所需准备的文件 Documents Required

    一)、申请者需提交以下材料: Applicant is required to furnish the following:

         1. 填写申请表并签字; Duly completed application form signed by the applicant;

         2. 新加坡发放的有效医疗保险单(例如:住院、外科、重大疾病等);Valid medical Insurance Policy issued in Singapore (e.g. Hospitalization & Surgery, Critical Illnesses);

         3. 一份由新加坡注册医生开具的近期体检报告(近3个月);A recent (within the last 3 month) Medical screening Report by a registered doctor in Singapore;

         4. 新加坡房屋产权证明文件(例如:房产地契或者按揭银行开具的所有权证书);Documentary evidence of Ownership of Singapore property / properties (e.g. title deed or Letter of Certification of Ownership from Mortgagee bank);

         5. 财务状况的书面证明; Documentary evidence of Financial Standing;

         6. 一张护照标准照片; One recent passport-sized colour photograph;

         7. 申请者的有效旅行证件(例如:护照);Applicant's valid travel document (e.g. passport);

         8. 如需为其配偶申请签证,除上述1、2、3、6、7的文件外还应提交结婚证明(原件及复印件一份);If applicant's spouse shall be included in the application, applicant's Marriage Certificate (original and photocopy) shall be submitted together with the documents under the above 1, 2, 3, 6 and 7;

         9. 如需为子女申请签证,除1、2、3、6、7的文件外还应提交/每一位子女的出生证明;如果主申请人离异,需提交离异证明及监护证明。If applicant's spouse shall be included in the application, Each child's Birth Certificate shall be submitted (if the main applicant is divorced, the applicant's Divorce Certificate and Custody Paper(s)) together with the documents under the above 1, 2, 3, 6 and 7.

四、审查时限 Processing Time

面交申请者,审查时限通常在4至6周。 For counter application, the normal processing time is about 4-6 weeks.

注意事项: Note:

保证金:申请人有可能被要求提供保证金。Security Deposit: When applicable, a Security Deposit may be required from the applicant.

五、费用 Costs

敬请垂询: Please contact us for further action:

小知  新加坡长期居留准证可以在新加坡居住,可以多次进出新加坡,5年更新准证一次;准证持有者不可以在新加坡工作,但可以进行投资相关活动。